Clasificación general: Etapa 05

Posición Dorsal Nombre País Equipos Hora Diferencia
1 041 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 20h26'46'' 00''
2 042 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 20h26'48'' 02''
3 051 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 20h27'30'' 44''
4 074 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 20h27'36'' 50''
5 163 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 20h28'03'' 1'17''
6 131 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 20h28'31'' 1'45''
7 134 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 20h28'31'' 1'45''
8 007 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 20h28'40'' 1'54''
9 091 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 20h28'51'' 2'05''
10 011 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 20h28'57'' 2'11''
11 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 20h28'57'' 2'11''
12 141 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 20h28'57'' 2'11''
13 111 Rui Alberto COSTA POR LAM 20h28'57'' 2'11''
14 008 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 20h29'02'' 2'16''
15 127 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 20h29'11'' 2'25''
16 106 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 20h29'11'' 2'25''
17 029 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 20h29'11'' 2'25''
18 061 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 20h29'13'' 2'27''
19 031 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TCS 20h29'23'' 2'37''
20 072 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 20h29'25'' 2'39''
21 149 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 20h29'30'' 2'44''
22 056 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 20h30'09'' 3'23''
23 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 20h30'15'' 3'29''
24 081 Jean-Christophe PÉRAUD FRA ALM 20h30'15'' 3'29''
25 005 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 20h30'15'' 3'29''
26 206 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 20h30'45'' 3'59''
27 169 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 20h30'45'' 3'59''
28 191 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 20h30'59'' 4'13''
29 114 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 20h30'59'' 4'13''
30 067 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 20h30'59'' 4'13''
31 186 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 20h31'27'' 4'41''
32 201 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 20h31'31'' 4'45''
33 066 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 20h31'32'' 4'46''
34 209 Paul VOSS GER TNE 20h31'53'' 5'07''
35 151 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 20h32'04'' 5'18''
36 046 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 20h32'18'' 5'32''
37 154 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 20h32'23'' 5'37''
38 064 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 20h33'33'' 6'47''
39 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 20h34'59'' 8'13''
40 193 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 20h35'12'' 8'26''
41 129 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 20h35'12'' 8'26''
42 211 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 20h35'56'' 9'10''
43 161 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 20h35'58'' 9'12''
44 145 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 20h36'06'' 9'20''
45 085 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 20h37'48'' 11'02''
46 079 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 20h38'45'' 11'59''
47 138 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 20h39'06'' 12'20''
48 043 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 20h39'36'' 12'50''
49 146 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 20h39'52'' 13'06''
50 148 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 20h39'54'' 13'08''
51 075 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 20h40'05'' 13'19''
52 038 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 20h40'06'' 13'20''
53 037 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 20h40'34'' 13'48''
54 018 José Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 20h40'44'' 13'58''
55 026 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 20h40'53'' 14'07''
56 049 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 20h41'17'' 14'31''
57 165 Gregory RAST SUI TFR 20h41'20'' 14'34''
58 073 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 20h41'34'' 14'48''
59 014 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 20h42'03'' 15'17''
60 113 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 20h42'42'' 15'56''
61 062 Lars BOOM NED BEL 20h42'53'' 16'07''
62 174 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 20h43'17'' 16'31''
63 143 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 20h43'41'' 16'55''
64 173 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 20h43'43'' 16'57''
65 013 John GADRET FRA MOV 20h44'02'' 17'16''
66 185 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 20h44'08'' 17'22''
67 099 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 20h44'53'' 18'07''
68 023 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 20h45'05'' 18'19''
69 116 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR LAM 20h45'08'' 18'22''
70 199 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 20h45'19'' 18'33''
71 016 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 20h45'31'' 18'45''
72 058 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 20h45'37'' 18'51''
73 181 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 20h46'12'' 19'26''
74 156 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 20h46'42'' 19'56''
75 032 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 20h47'05'' 20'19''
76 103 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 20h47'16'' 20'30''
77 084 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 20h48'03'' 21'17''
78 077 Mark RENSHAW AUS OPQ 20h48'19'' 21'33''
79 025 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 20h48'19'' 21'33''
80 052 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 20h48'29'' 21'43''
81 069 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 20h48'49'' 22'03''
82 176 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 20h48'52'' 22'06''
83 197 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 20h48'55'' 22'09''
84 125 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 20h48'59'' 22'13''
85 096 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 20h48'59'' 22'13''
86 045 Maxim IGLINSKIY KAZ AST 20h49'07'' 22'21''
87 044 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 20h49'07'' 22'21''
88 205 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 20h49'14'' 22'28''
89 068 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 20h50'07'' 23'21''
90 002 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 20h50'10'' 23'24''
91 142 John Darwin ATAPUMA COL BMC 20h50'28'' 23'42''
92 053 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 20h50'39'' 23'53''
93 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 20h50'49'' 24'03''
94 158 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 20h50'49'' 24'03''
95 088 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 20h50'53'' 24'07''
96 078 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 20h51'24'' 24'38''
97 109 Tom VEELERS NED GIA 20h51'27'' 24'41''
98 213 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 20h51'33'' 24'47''
99 198 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 20h51'56'' 25'10''
100 098 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 20h51'57'' 25'11''
101 153 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 20h52'20'' 25'34''
102 164 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU ESP TFR 20h52'20'' 25'34''
103 119 Rafael VALLS ESP LAM 20h52'21'' 25'35''
104 019 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 20h52'24'' 25'38''
105 139 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 20h52'26'' 25'40''
106 017 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 20h52'35'' 25'49''
107 012 Imanol ERVITI OLLO ESP MOV 20h52'41'' 25'55''
108 118 José SERPA COL LAM 20h52'44'' 25'58''
109 171 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 20h52'52'' 26'06''
110 189 Simon YATES GBR OGE 20h53'01'' 26'15''
111 192 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 20h53'10'' 26'24''
112 144 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 20h53'26'' 26'40''
113 155 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 20h53'39'' 26'53''
114 196 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 20h54'12'' 27'26''
115 065 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 20h54'12'' 27'26''
116 136 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 20h54'15'' 27'29''
117 055 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 20h54'35'' 27'49''
118 015 Benat INTXAUSTI ESP MOV 20h54'58'' 28'12''
119 047 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 20h55'06'' 28'20''
120 147 Peter STETINA USA BMC 20h55'21'' 28'35''
121 124 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 20h55'58'' 29'12''
122 202 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 20h56'01'' 29'15''
123 132 Lars BAK DEN LTB 20h56'02'' 29'16''
124 128 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 20h56'06'' 29'20''
125 168 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 20h56'11'' 29'25''
126 104 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 20h56'18'' 29'32''
127 087 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 20h56'42'' 29'56''
128 022 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 20h56'44'' 29'58''
129 063 Stef CLEMENT NED BEL 20h56'51'' 30'05''
130 212 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 20h56'57'' 30'11''
131 204 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 20h57'27'' 30'41''
132 028 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 20h57'44'' 30'58''
133 152 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 20h57'45'' 30'59''
134 097 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 20h57'56'' 31'10''
135 178 Julien SIMON FRA COF 20h58'13'' 31'27''
136 093 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 20h59'03'' 32'17''
137 172 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 20h59'04'' 32'18''
138 195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 20h59'18'' 32'32''
139 219 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 20h59'20'' 32'34''
140 188 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 20h59'22'' 32'36''
141 208 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 20h59'27'' 32'41''
142 184 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 20h59'53'' 33'07''
143 039 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 21h00'39'' 33'53''
144 187 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 21h00'40'' 33'54''
145 157 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 21h00'41'' 33'55''
146 095 Benjamin KING USA GRS 21h00'46'' 34'00''
147 217 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 21h00'49'' 34'03''
148 179 Rein TAARAMÄE EST COF 21h00'51'' 34'05''
149 092 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE COL GRS 21h01'04'' 34'18''
150 004 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 21h01'31'' 34'45''
151 024 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 21h01'35'' 34'49''
152 122 William BONNET FRA FDJ 21h01'41'' 34'55''
153 027 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 21h02'44'' 35'58''
154 123 Mickaël DELAGE FRA FDJ 21h03'02'' 36'16''
155 215 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 21h03'32'' 36'46''
156 003 Vasili KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 21h03'55'' 37'09''
157 102 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 21h04'11'' 37'25''
158 094 Alex HOWES USA GRS 21h04'15'' 37'29''
159 101 Marcel KITTEL GER GIA 21h04'20'' 37'34''
160 135 André GREIPEL GER LTB 21h04'20'' 37'34''
161 057 Jean Marc MARINO FRA CAN 21h04'33'' 37'47''
162 112 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 21h05'04'' 38'18''
163 105 Dries DEVENYNS BEL GIA 21h05'17'' 38'31''
164 162 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 21h05'41'' 38'55''
165 036 Sergio Miguel Moreira PAULINHO POR TCS 21h05'50'' 39'04''
166 035 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 21h06'04'' 39'18''
167 159 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 21h06'22'' 39'36''
168 006 Danny PATE USA SKY 21h06'25'' 39'39''
169 175 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 21h06'32'' 39'46''
170 126 Cedric PINEAU FRA FDJ 21h06'34'' 39'48''
171 086 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 21h06'55'' 40'09''
172 167 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 21h07'05'' 40'19''
173 207 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 21h07'08'' 40'22''
174 218 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 21h07'12'' 40'26''
175 021 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ ESP KAT 21h08'04'' 41'18''
176 108 Albert TIMMER NED GIA 21h08'47'' 42'01''
177 214 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 21h08'57'' 42'11''
178 121 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 21h08'57'' 42'11''
179 076 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 21h10'31'' 43'45''
180 216 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 21h11'03'' 44'17''
181 177 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 21h11'22'' 44'36''
182 083 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 21h11'45'' 44'59''
183 059 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 21h12'07'' 45'21''
184 133 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 21h12'26'' 45'40''
185 048 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 21h13'38'' 46'52''
186 033 Jesus Alberto HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS 21h14'16'' 47'30''
187 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 21h14'55'' 48'09''
188 203 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 21h15'53'' 49'07''
189 034 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 21h18'02'' 51'16''
190 009 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 21h18'08'' 51'22''
191 054 Edward KING USA CAN 21h21'15'' 54'29''
192 107 Cheng JI CHN GIA 21h22'26'' 55'40''
193 117 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG LAM 21h29'35'' 1h02'49''