Clasificación general premio de la montaña: Etapa 21

Posición Dorsal Nombre País Equipos Puntos
1 128 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 147
2 001 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 136
3 051 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 117
4 101 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 99
5 089 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 98
6 116 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP EUS 98
7 017 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN 72
8 006 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 72
9 171 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 64
10 039 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 63
11 121 Alejandro VALVERDE ESP MOV 62
12 091 Alberto CONTADOR ESP TST 41
13 048 Jens VOIGT GER RLT 35
14 042 Jan BAKELANTS BEL RLT 33
15 094 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TST 32
16 124 Rui Alberto COSTA POR MOV 31
17 063 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 28
18 173 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 27
19 077 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 24
20 087 Blel KADRI FRA ALM 24
21 178 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 21
22 164 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 20
23 114 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS 20
24 111 Igor ANTON ESP EUS 16
25 183 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 15
26 203 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD 15
27 167 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 14
28 043 Laurent DIDIER LUX RLT 14
29 003 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 14
30 175 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 13
31 196 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG 13
32 086 John GADRET FRA ALM 13
33 046 Andréas KLÖDEN GER RLT 13
34 023 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 13
35 161 Lars BOOM NED BEL 10
36 082 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 10
37 205 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 9
38 133 Jérôme COPPEL FRA COF 9
39 119 Romain SICARD FRA EUS 9
40 093 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TST 8
41 152 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 7
42 201 Wouter POELS NED VCD 6
43 108 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 6
44 122 Andrey AMADOR CRC MOV 6
45 154 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 6
46 139 Daniel NAVARRO ESP COF 5
47 054 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 4
48 098 Michael ROGERS AUS TST 4
49 204 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD 3
50 078 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 2
51 149 José SERPA COL LAM 2
52 194 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG 2
53 219 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA SOJ 2
54 127 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 2
55 165 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG NOR BEL 2
56 034 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 2
57 059 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 2
58 211 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ 2
59 138 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 1
60 129 Jose Joaquin ROJAS ESP MOV 1
61 213 Julien EL FARES FRA SOJ 1
62 182 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 1
63 218 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ 1
64 007 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 1
65 052 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 1
66 156 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ 1
67 115 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS 1
68 041 Andy SCHLECK LUX RLT 1
69 148 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 1
70 212 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ 1
71 123 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 1
72 033 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 1
73 058 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 1
74 118 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS 1