Fútbol En directo

Champions League: Calendario y resultados

  • Calendario / Resultados

Champions League 2012-2013 - Calendario y resultados

martes 17 julio
17 jul, 17:00 Ulysses Yerevan 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol Republican Stadium, Ereván
17 jul, 17:45 Flora Tallinn 0 - 2 FC Basilea Estadio Lilleküla, Tallín
17 jul, 18:00 HJK 7 - 0 KR Estadio Sonera, Helsinki
17 jul, 18:00 Neftchi Baku 3 - 0 FC Zestafoni Dalga Arena, Bakú
17 jul, 18:30 F91 Dudelange 1 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg Estadio Jos Nosbaum, Dudelange
17 jul, 19:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Shakhtyor IK U Nisy, Liberec
17 jul, 19:30 MSK Zilina 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Pod Dubnon, Žilina
17 jul, 20:15 The New Saints 0 - 0 Helsingborgs IF Park Hall, Oswestry
17 jul, 20:30 Skënderbeu 1 - 0 Debrecen Skënderbeu Stadium, Korce
17 jul, 20:45 Valletta FC 1 - 4 Partizán Belgrado Hibernians Ground, Corradino
17 jul, 21:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Ekranas Panevezys Estadio Tallaght, Dublín
miércoles 18 julio
18 jul, 18:00 BATE Borisov 3 - 2 Vardar Skopje Estadio Gradski, Barysaw
18 jul, 19:00 AEL Limassol 3 - 0 Linfield Tsirion Stadium, Limassol
18 jul, 20:00 NK Maribor 4 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Ljudski vrt, Maribor
18 jul, 20:00 Ludogorets 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
18 jul, 20:45 Molde FK 3 - 0 FK Ventspils Aker Stadion, Molde
18 jul, 20:45 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw Estadio Pod Goricom, Podgorica
martes 24 julio
24 jul, 15:00 Shakhtyor IK 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec Shakhtyor, Karaganda
24 jul, 17:30 FK Ventspils 1 - 1 Molde FK Pilsetas, Ventspils
24 jul, 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 3 F91 Dudelange Red Bull Arena, Salzburgo
24 jul, 18:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 - 0 MSK Zilina Ironi, Kiryat Ono
24 jul, 19:00 Ekranas Panevezys 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers Estadio Aukstaitija, Panevežys
24 jul, 19:00 FC Zestafoni 2 - 2 Neftchi Baku Estadio Central, Zestap'oni
24 jul, 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Ulysses Yerevan Stadionul Sheriff, Tiraspol
24 jul, 20:00 FC Basilea 3 - 0 Flora Tallinn Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
24 jul, 20:30 Debrecen 3 - 0 Skënderbeu Estadio Nyíregyházi Városi , Nyíregyháza
24 jul, 20:45 Partizán Belgrado 3 - 1 Valletta FC Estadio FK Partizan, Belgrado
24 jul, 21:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 - 2 NK Maribor Grbavica, Sarajevo
24 jul, 21:15 KR 1 - 2 HJK KR-Völler, Reykjavík
miércoles 25 julio
25 jul, 19:15 Helsingborgs IF 3 - 0 The New Saints Olympia, Helsingborg
25 jul, 20:00 Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 BATE Borisov Philip II Arena, Skopje
25 jul, 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Ludogorets Maksimir, Zagreb
25 jul, 20:45 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica Estadio Miejski, Bresláu
25 jul, 20:50 Linfield 0 - 0 AEL Limassol Windsor Park, Belfast