Fútbol En directo

Champions League: Calendario y resultados

Champions League 2013-2014 - Calendario y resultados

martes 17 septiembre
17 sep, 20:45 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk Anoeta, San Sebastián
17 sep, 20:45 Manchester United 4 - 2 B. Leverkusen Old Trafford, Manchester
17 sep, 20:45 FC København 1 - 1 Juventus Parken, Copenhague
17 sep, 20:45 Galatasaray 1 - 6 Real Madrid Türk Telekom Arena, Estambul
17 sep, 20:45 Olympiakos 1 - 4 PSG Estadio Karaiskaki, Pireo
17 sep, 20:45 Benfica 2 - 0 Anderlecht Estadio de la Luz, Lisboa
17 sep, 20:45 Viktoria Plzen 0 - 3 Manchester City Doosan Arena, Plzen
17 sep, 20:45 Bayern 3 - 0 CSKA Moscú Allianz-Arena, Munich
miércoles 18 septiembre
18 sep, 20:45 Schalke 04 3 - 0 Steaua Bucarest Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
18 sep, 20:45 Chelsea 1 - 2 FC Basilea Stamford Bridge, Londres
18 sep, 20:45 Nápoles 2 - 1 Dortmund Estadio San Paolo, Nápoles
18 sep, 20:45 O. Marsella 1 - 2 Arsenal Estadio Vélodrome, Marsella
18 sep, 20:45 Austria Viena 0 - 1 Oporto Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Viena
18 sep, 20:45 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 Zenit San Petersburgo Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
18 sep, 20:45 Milan 2 - 0 Celtic Estadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milán
18 sep, 20:45 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Ajax Camp Nou, Barcelona
martes 1 octubre
1 oct, 18:00 Zenit San Petersburgo 0 - 0 Austria Viena Petrovskiy, San Petersburgo
1 oct, 20:45 Steaua Bucarest 0 - 4 Chelsea Estadio National Arena, Bucarest
1 oct, 20:45 FC Basilea 0 - 1 Schalke 04 Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
1 oct, 20:45 Dortmund 3 - 0 O. Marsella Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
1 oct, 20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 Nápoles Estadio Emirates, Londres
1 oct, 20:45 Oporto 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Estadio de Dragão, Oporto
1 oct, 20:45 Celtic 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Celtic Park, Glasgow
1 oct, 20:45 Ajax 1 - 1 Milan Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
miércoles 2 octubre
2 oct, 18:00 CSKA Moscú 3 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Petrovskiy, San Petersburgo
2 oct, 20:45 B. Leverkusen 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BayArena, Leverkusen
2 oct, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Manchester United Donbass Arena, Donetsk
2 oct, 20:45 Juventus 2 - 2 Galatasaray Juventus Stadium, Turín
2 oct, 20:45 Real Madrid 4 - 0 FC København Bernabéu, Madrid
2 oct, 20:45 Anderlecht 0 - 3 Olympiakos Estadio Constant Vanden Stock, Bruselas
2 oct, 20:45 PSG 3 - 0 Benfica Parque de los Príncipes, París
2 oct, 20:45 Manchester City 1 - 3 Bayern Estadio Etihad, Manchester
martes 22 octubre
22 oct, 20:45 Steaua Bucarest 1 - 1 FC Basilea Estadio National Arena, Bucarest
22 oct, 20:45 Schalke 04 0 - 3 Chelsea Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
22 oct, 20:45 O. Marsella 1 - 2 Nápoles Estadio Vélodrome, Marsella
22 oct, 20:45 Arsenal 1 - 2 Dortmund Estadio Emirates, Londres
22 oct, 20:45 Austria Viena 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Viena
22 oct, 20:45 Oporto 0 - 1 Zenit San Petersburgo Estadio de Dragão, Oporto
22 oct, 20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Ajax Celtic Park, Glasgow
22 oct, 20:45 Milan 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Estadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milán
miércoles 23 octubre
23 oct, 18:00 CSKA Moscú 1 - 2 Manchester City Arena-Khimki, Khimki
23 oct, 20:45 B. Leverkusen 4 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk BayArena, Leverkusen
23 oct, 20:45 Manchester United 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Old Trafford, Manchester
23 oct, 20:45 Galatasaray 3 - 1 FC København Türk Telekom Arena, Estambul
23 oct, 20:45 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Juventus Bernabéu, Madrid
23 oct, 20:45 Anderlecht 0 - 5 PSG Estadio Constant Vanden Stock, Bruselas
23 oct, 20:45 Benfica 1 - 1 Olympiakos Estadio de la Luz, Lisboa
23 oct, 20:45 Bayern 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzen Allianz-Arena, Munich
martes 5 noviembre
5 nov, 20:45 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Manchester United Anoeta, San Sebastián
5 nov, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 B. Leverkusen Donbass Arena, Donetsk
5 nov, 20:45 FC København 1 - 0 Galatasaray Parken, Copenhague
5 nov, 20:45 Juventus 2 - 2 Real Madrid Juventus Stadium, Turín
5 nov, 20:45 Olympiakos 1 - 0 Benfica Estadio Karaiskaki, Pireo
5 nov, 20:45 PSG 1 - 1 Anderlecht Parque de los Príncipes, París
5 nov, 20:45 Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 Bayern Doosan Arena, Plzen
5 nov, 20:45 Manchester City 5 - 2 CSKA Moscú Estadio Etihad, Manchester
miércoles 6 noviembre
6 nov, 18:00 Zenit San Petersburgo 1 - 1 Oporto Petrovskiy, San Petersburgo
6 nov, 20:45 FC Basilea 1 - 1 Steaua Bucarest Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
6 nov, 20:45 Chelsea 3 - 0 Schalke 04 Stamford Bridge, Londres
6 nov, 20:45 Nápoles 3 - 2 O. Marsella Estadio San Paolo, Nápoles
6 nov, 20:45 Dortmund 0 - 1 Arsenal Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
6 nov, 20:45 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 0 Austria Viena Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
6 nov, 20:45 Ajax 1 - 0 Celtic Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
6 nov, 20:45 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Milan Camp Nou, Barcelona
martes 26 noviembre
26 nov, 18:00 Zenit San Petersburgo 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Petrovskiy, San Petersburgo
26 nov, 20:45 Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 Schalke 04 Estadio National Arena, Bucarest
26 nov, 20:45 FC Basilea 1 - 0 Chelsea Sankt Jakob-Park, Basilea
26 nov, 20:45 Dortmund 3 - 1 Nápoles Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund
26 nov, 20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 O. Marsella Estadio Emirates, Londres
26 nov, 20:45 Oporto 1 - 1 Austria Viena Estadio de Dragão, Oporto
26 nov, 20:45 Celtic 0 - 3 Milan Celtic Park, Glasgow
26 nov, 20:45 Ajax 2 - 1 FC Barcelona Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
miércoles 27 noviembre
27 nov, 18:00 CSKA Moscú 1 - 3 Bayern Arena-Khimki, Khimki
27 nov, 20:45 B. Leverkusen 0 - 5 Manchester United BayArena, Leverkusen
27 nov, 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Real Sociedad Donbass Arena, Donetsk
27 nov, 20:45 Juventus 3 - 1 FC København Juventus Stadium, Turín
27 nov, 20:45 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Galatasaray Bernabéu, Madrid
27 nov, 20:45 Anderlecht 2 - 3 Benfica Estadio Constant Vanden Stock, Bruselas
27 nov, 20:45 PSG 2 - 1 Olympiakos Parque de los Príncipes, París
27 nov, 20:45 Manchester City 4 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Estadio Etihad, Manchester
martes 10 diciembre
10 dic, 20:45 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 B. Leverkusen Anoeta, San Sebastián
10 dic, 20:45 Manchester United 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk Old Trafford, Manchester
10 dic, 20:45 FC København 0 - 2 Real Madrid Parken, Copenhague
10 dic, 20:45 Olympiakos 3 - 1 Anderlecht Estadio Karaiskaki, Pireo
10 dic, 20:45 Benfica 2 - 1 PSG Estadio de la Luz, Lisboa
10 dic, 20:45 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 CSKA Moscú Doosan Arena, Plzen
10 dic, 20:45 Bayern 2 - 3 Manchester City Allianz-Arena, Munich
miércoles 11 diciembre
11 dic, 14:00 Galatasaray - Juventus Türk Telekom Arena, Estambul
11 dic, 20:45 Schalke 04 2 - 0 FC Basilea Veltins-Arena, Gelsenkirchen
11 dic, 20:45 Chelsea 1 - 0 Steaua Bucarest Stamford Bridge, Londres
11 dic, 20:45 Nápoles 2 - 0 Arsenal Estadio San Paolo, Nápoles
11 dic, 20:45 O. Marsella 1 - 2 Dortmund Estadio Vélodrome, Marsella
11 dic, 20:45 Austria Viena 4 - 1 Zenit San Petersburgo Ernst Happel Stadion Vienna, Viena
11 dic, 20:45 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 Oporto Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
11 dic, 20:45 Milan 0 - 0 Ajax Estadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milán
11 dic, 20:45 FC Barcelona 6 - 1 Celtic Camp Nou, Barcelona