Copa Africa 2013 | Calendario | Resultados

Copa de África

Copa de África Calendario

Fase de Grupos
19 ene, 17:00 A Sudáfrica 0 - 0 Cabo Verde FNB Stadium, Johanesburgo
19 ene, 20:00 A Angola 0 - 0 Marruecos FNB Stadium, Johanesburgo
20 ene, 16:00 B Ghana 2 - 2 Rep. Dem. Congo Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
20 ene, 19:00 B Mali 1 - 0 Niger Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
21 ene, 16:00 C Zambia 1 - 1 Etiopía Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
21 ene, 19:00 C Nigeria 1 - 1 Burkina Faso Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
22 ene, 16:00 D Costa de Marfil 2 - 1 Togo Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
22 ene, 19:00 D Túnez 1 - 0 Argelia Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
23 ene, 16:00 A Sudáfrica 2 - 0 Angola Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
23 ene, 19:00 A Marruecos 1 - 1 Cabo Verde Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
24 ene, 16:00 B Ghana 1 - 0 Mali Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
24 ene, 19:00 B Niger 0 - 0 Rep. Dem. Congo Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
25 ene, 16:00 C Zambia 1 - 1 Nigeria Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
25 ene, 19:00 C Burkina Faso 4 - 0 Etiopía Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
26 ene, 16:00 D Costa de Marfil 3 - 0 Túnez Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
26 ene, 19:00 D Argelia 0 - 2 Togo Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
27 ene, 18:00 A Sudáfrica 2 - 2 Marruecos Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
27 ene, 18:00 A Cabo Verde 2 - 1 Angola Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
28 ene, 18:00 B Niger 0 - 3 Ghana Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
28 ene, 18:00 B Rep. Dem. Congo 1 - 1 Mali Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
29 ene, 18:00 C Burkina Faso 0 - 0 Zambia Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
29 ene, 18:00 C Etiopía 0 - 2 Nigeria Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
30 ene, 18:00 D Argelia 2 - 2 Costa de Marfil Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
30 ene, 18:00 D Togo 1 - 1 Túnez Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Cuartos de Final
2 feb, 16:00 CF1 Ghana 2 - 0 Cabo Verde Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
2 feb, 19:30 CF2 Sudáfrica 1 - 1
(1-3)
Mali
Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
3 feb, 16:00 CF3 Costa de Marfil 1 - 2 Nigeria Royal Bafokeng Stadium, Rustenburg
3 feb, 19:30 CF4 Burkina Faso 1 - 0 Togo Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Semifinal
6 feb, 16:00 SF1 Mali 1 - 4 Nigeria Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
6 feb, 19:30 SF2 Burkina Faso 1 - 1
(3-2)
Ghana
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Final 3-4
9 feb, 19:00 Mali 3 - 1 Ghana Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth
Final
10 feb, 19:30 Nigeria 1 - 0 Burkina Faso FNB Stadium, Johanesburgo