Fútbol En directo

Copa del Rey: Calendario y resultados

  • Calendario / Resultados

Copa del Rey 2012-2013 - Calendario y resultados

martes 30 octubre
30 oct, 20:00 UD Llagostera 0 - 2 Valencia
30 oct, 22:00 Alavés 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Mendizorroza, Vitoria
miércoles 31 octubre
31 oct, 20:00 CP Cacereño 3 - 4 Málaga
31 oct, 20:00 Real Jaén CF 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid
31 oct, 20:00 Almería 2 - 0 Celta Estadio Juegos del Mediterráneo, Almería
31 oct, 20:00 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Granada CF Estadio La Romareda, Zaragoza
31 oct, 21:00 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Estadio de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
31 oct, 22:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 4 Real Madrid Estadio El Collao, Alcoy
jueves 1 noviembre
1 nov, 12:00 Eibar 0 - 0 Athletic Club Municipal de Ipurua, Éibar
1 nov, 17:00 Valladolid 1 - 0 Betis Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla, Valladolid
1 nov, 18:00 Melilla 1 - 0 Levante
1 nov, 19:00 Sporting 1 - 0 Osasuna Estadio El Molinón, Gijón
1 nov, 19:00 Córdoba 2 - 0 Real Sociedad Estadio Nuevo Arcángel, Córdoba
1 nov, 19:00 Ponferradina 0 - 4 Getafe Estadio El Toralin, Ponferrada
1 nov, 19:00 Sevilla 3 - 1 Espanyol Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Sevilla
1 nov, 21:00 Deportivo 1 - 1 Mallorca Estadio Riazor, La Coruña
martes 27 noviembre
27 nov, 19:30 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Las Palmas Vallecas, Madrid
27 nov, 19:30 Osasuna 2 - 0 Sporting Estadio Reyno de Navarra, Pamplona
27 nov, 19:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Córdoba Anoeta, San Sebastián
27 nov, 19:30 Betis 3 - 0 Valladolid Estadio Benito Villamarín, Sevilla
27 nov, 21:30 Real Madrid 3 - 0 CD Alcoyano Bernabéu, Madrid
27 nov, 21:30 Málaga 0 - 1 CP Cacereño Estadio La Rosaleda, Málaga
miércoles 28 noviembre
28 nov, 19:30 Valencia 3 - 1 UD Llagostera Mestalla, Valencia
28 nov, 19:30 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Real Jaén CF Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid
28 nov, 19:30 Levante 4 - 1 Melilla Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia
28 nov, 19:30 Getafe 0 - 0 Ponferradina Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe
28 nov, 21:30 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Alavés Camp Nou, Barcelona
28 nov, 21:30 Espanyol 0 - 3 Sevilla Estadio Cornellá-El Prat, Cornellà de Llobregat
jueves 29 noviembre
29 nov, 19:30 Celta 3 - 0 Almería Estadio Balaídos, Vigo
29 nov, 19:30 Granada CF 2 - 1 Zaragoza Nuevo Los Cármenes, Granada
29 nov, 21:30 Mallorca 0 - 0 Deportivo Estadio Iberostar, Palma de Mallorca
miércoles 12 diciembre
12 dic, 20:00 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar San Mamés, Bilbao