Fútbol En directo

Europa League: Calendario y resultados

  • Calendario / Resultados

Europa League 2012-2013 - Calendario y resultados

jueves 2 agosto
2 ago, 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 0 Vitesse Saturn Stadion, Ramenskoye
2 ago, 17:30 KuPS 1 - 0 Bursaspor Magnum Areena, Kuopio
2 ago, 18:00 Dila Gori 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta Mikheil Meshki Stadium, Tiflis
2 ago, 18:00 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 3 Mura 05 Valeri Lobanovsky, Kiev
2 ago, 19:00 Kalmar FF 1 - 0 BSC Young Boys Guldfågeln Arena, Kalmar
2 ago, 19:00 SV Ried 2 - 1 Legia Varsovia Keine Sorgen Arena, Ried
2 ago, 19:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Aalesunds FK Estadio GSP, Nicosia
2 ago, 19:00 AIK Solna 3 - 0 Lech Poznan Råsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
2 ago, 19:00 Bnei Yehoda 0 - 2 PAOK Itztadion Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
2 ago, 19:00 Ruch Chorzów 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen Stadion Ruch Chorzów, Chorzow
2 ago, 19:00 Tromsø IL 1 - 1 Metalurh Donetsk Estadio Alfheim, Tromsø
2 ago, 19:30 sc Heerenveen 4 - 0 Rapid Bucarest Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen
2 ago, 19:45 Steaua Bucarest 0 - 1 Spartak Trnava Estadio National Arena, Bucarest
2 ago, 19:45 FC Twente 2 - 0 FK Mlada Boleslav De Grolsch Veste, Enschede
2 ago, 19:45 Servette FC 1 - 1 Rosenborg BK Stade de Genève, Ginebra
2 ago, 20:00 Genk 2 - 1 FK Aktobe Cristal Arena, Genk
2 ago, 20:00 FK Gomel 0 - 1 Liverpool Tsentralny, Homyel
2 ago, 20:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Maritimo Asteras Tripolis Stadium, Tripoli
2 ago, 20:15 AC Horsens 1 - 1 IF Elfsborg Casa Arena Horsens, Horsens
2 ago, 20:30 Estrella Roja 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia Estadio Crvena Zvezda, Belgrado
2 ago, 20:30 Videoton FC 1 - 0 Gante Sóstói Út, Székesfehérvár
2 ago, 20:45 Dundee United 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscú Tannadice Park, Dundee
2 ago, 20:45 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 3 Hannover 96 Estadio Tallaght, Dublín
2 ago, 20:45 Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 O. Marsella Eskisehir Atatürk, Eskisehir
2 ago, 20:45 Hajduk Split 0 - 3 Inter Estadio Poljud, Split
2 ago, 21:00 Athletic Club 3 - 1 Slaven Belupo San Mamés, Bilbao
2 ago, 21:00 FK Sarajevo 2 - 1 Zeta Asim Ferhatovic Hase, Sarajevo
2 ago, 21:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 1 Rapid de Viena Stadion Karadjordje, Novi Sad
2 ago, 21:05 FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0 - 2 Sparta Praga Trenkwalder Arena, Mödling
jueves 9 agosto
9 ago, 18:00 IF Elfsborg 2 - 3 AC Horsens Borås Arena, Borås
9 ago, 18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0
(5-6)
Estrella Roja
Estadio GSP, Nicosia
9 ago, 18:00 FK Aktobe 1 - 2 Genk Estadio Tsentralny, Aktobe
9 ago, 18:00 Dinamo Moscú 5 - 0 Dundee United Arena-Khimki, Khimki
9 ago, 18:45 Slaven Belupo 2 - 1 Athletic Club Gradski, Koprivnica
9 ago, 19:00 FK Mlada Boleslav 0 - 2 FC Twente
9 ago, 19:00 Rosenborg BK 0 - 0 Servette FC Estadio Lerkendal, Trondheim
9 ago, 19:00 Legia Varsovia 3 - 1 SV Ried Wojska Polskiego, Varsovia
9 ago, 19:00 Aalesunds FK 0 - 1 APOEL Nicosia Estadio Color Line, Ålesund
9 ago, 19:00 Metalurh Donetsk 0 - 1 Tromsø IL Metalurh Stadium, Donetsk
9 ago, 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 3 Dila Gori Estadio Antonis Papadopoulos, Larnaca
9 ago, 19:30 Gante 0 - 3 Videoton FC Jules Ottenstadion, Gante
9 ago, 19:30 BSC Young Boys 3 - 0 Kalmar FF Estadio de Suisse Wankdorf, Berna
9 ago, 19:30 Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Steaua Bucarest Estadio Antona Malatinského, Trnava
9 ago, 20:00 Mura 05 0 - 2 Arsenal Kiev Ljudski vrt, Maribor
9 ago, 20:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 AIK Solna Stadion Miejski, Poznan
9 ago, 20:00 PAOK 4 - 1 Bnei Yehoda Toumpas PAOK, Tesalónica
9 ago, 20:00 Vitesse 0 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala Gelredome, Arnhem
9 ago, 20:00 Viktoria Plzen 5 - 0 Ruch Chorzów Doosan Arena, Plzen
9 ago, 20:00 Zeta 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo Estadio Pod Goricom, Podgorica
9 ago, 20:00 Sparta Praga 2 - 2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Generali Arena, Praga
9 ago, 20:30 Bursaspor 6 - 0 KuPS Atatürk, Bursa
9 ago, 20:30 Rapid Bucarest 1 - 0 sc Heerenveen Estadio National Arena, Bucarest
9 ago, 20:30 Hannover 96 2 - 0 St. Patrick's Athletic HDI-Arena, Hanover
9 ago, 20:45 Inter 0 - 2 Hajduk Split Estadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milán
9 ago, 20:45 O. Marsella 3 - 0 Eskisehirspor Parsemain, Istres
9 ago, 21:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis Estádio dos Barreiros, Funchal
9 ago, 21:05 Liverpool 3 - 0 FK Gomel Anfield, Liverpool
9 ago, 21:05 Rapid de Viena 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad Gerhard Hanappi Stadion, Viena