Fútbol En directo

Granada B 2013-2014 Calendario y resultados

agosto
23 ago, 20:30 Granada B 1 - 0 La Hoya Segunda B Grupo IV
septiembre
1 sep, 19:00 Albacete 2 - 0 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
7 sep, 19:00 Granada B 4 - 3 Arroyo CP Segunda B Grupo IV
15 sep, 11:30 Melilla 4 - 1 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
21 sep, 17:30 Granada B 3 - 2 Almería B Segunda B Grupo IV
28 sep, 18:00 Córdoba B 0 - 2 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
octubre
5 oct, 17:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Balompédica Linense Segunda B Grupo IV
12 oct, 18:00 Atletico Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
19 oct, 18:30 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
25 oct, 20:00 Granada B 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico Segunda B Grupo IV
30 oct, 20:30 FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
noviembre
3 nov, 12:00 Granada B 1 - 2 La Roda Segunda B Grupo IV
10 nov, 12:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 0 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
17 nov, 12:00 Granada B 3 - 0 San Fernando Segunda B Grupo IV
24 nov, 17:00 Cádiz 2 - 1 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
30 nov, 16:00 Granada B 2 - 2 Algeciras CF Segunda B Grupo IV
diciembre
8 dic, 16:30 Écija 1 - 4 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
15 dic, 12:00 Granada B 1 - 1 El Palo Segunda B Grupo IV
21 dic, 18:00 Lucena 1 - 3 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
enero
5 ene, 12:00 La Hoya 1 - 0 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
11 ene, 16:00 Granada B 1 - 2 Albacete Segunda B Grupo IV
19 ene, 12:00 Arroyo CP 1 - 1 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
26 ene, 12:00 Granada B 7 - 0 Melilla Segunda B Grupo IV
febrero
1 feb, 16:00 Almería B 1 - 2 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
8 feb, 16:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Córdoba B Segunda B Grupo IV
15 feb, 17:00 Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
23 feb, 12:00 Granada B 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueño Segunda B Grupo IV
marzo
1 mar, 16:00 Granada B 1 - 1 Guadalajara Segunda B Grupo IV
9 mar, 11:30 Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
15 mar, 16:00 Granada B 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Segunda B Grupo IV
23 mar, 17:00 La Roda 0 - 2 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
28 mar, 20:00 Granada B 3 - 1 CP Cacereño Segunda B Grupo IV
abril
6 abr, 18:30 San Fernando 1 - 0 Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
13 abr, 16:00 Granada B 3 - 3 Cádiz Segunda B Grupo IV
20 abr, 19:00 Algeciras CF - Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
27 abr, Granada B - Écija Segunda B Grupo IV
mayo
4 may, El Palo - Granada B Segunda B Grupo IV
11 may, Granada B - Lucena Segunda B Grupo IV